69. Kambata headrest / Appuie-nuque Kambata

3_14.jpg
3_14.jpg

$250.00

Wood with brown patina.

Kambata, Ethiopia
Early 20th century Dimension: 22 cm (8.7 in)

————————

Bois à patine brune.

Kambata, Ethiopie Début XXème siècle

Dimension : 22 cm

250-350$